Rodyti kainą
Voltage - 24V Working Length - 3 m Max. Extension Length - 3,5 m Standard - ISO 12098 Number of Poles - 15P IP protection - IP69K Operation Temperatures: -40°C to + 90°C ADR
ECB067142
FORA01132011003
FORPG1521
FORB01132011004
W4460087100
PRO5310020
PRO5310012
PRO5310010
FORA01132015001
FORE011010500101
FORPGAP15047000
FORPU15025001
FORPU15050001
FORPUA1547361
FORPUA1547363
R28033600
R28043700